ALEX ANDERSON
Teacher - SPED
435-637-2463
TRISH ANDERSON
Specialist - PE (TEAM LEAD)
435-637-2463
HEATHER BAKER
TEACHER - MEDIA/LIBRARY
435-637-2463
KAREN BEDONT
Asst. Principal - ADMINISTRATION
435-637-2463
NICOLE BENNETT
Specialist - PE
435-637-2463
JOHN BROOKS
Counselor - SENIORS 2022
435-637-2463
TAYLOR BROWER
Teacher - SOCIAL STUDIES
435-637-2463
JARED BUTLER
Teacher - PE
435-637-2463
CAMI CARLSON
Teacher - ENGLISH
435-637-2463
TROY CHILCOTT
Teacher - CTE
435-637-2463
HEIDI CHRISTENSEN
Counselor - MENTAL HEALTH
435-637-2463
ANTHONY CILLI
Teacher - CTE
435-637-2463
NACHAE CLARK
Counselor - FRESHMAN 2025
435-637-2463
GINA CROMPTON
Teacher - ENGLISH
435-637-2463
TAWNIE CROWE
Secretary - ADMINISTRATION
435-637-2463
ADAM CUNNINGHAM
Teacher - FINE/PERFORMING ARTS (TEAM LEAD)
435-637-2463
LESLEY DAVIS
Teacher - MATH
435-637-2463
ARTHELLA DEAN
Teacher - FINE/PERFORMING ARTS
435-637-2463
PAM ERICKSON
Teacher - SPED
435-637-2463
LANDON FEHLBERG
Teacher - SCIENCE (TEAM LEAD)
435-637-2463
AMY FOX
Teacher - MATH/ATHLETIC DIRECTOR
435-637-2463
DAN GARVIN
Teacher - CTE (DEPT. CHAIR)
435-637-2463
LINDSEY HANSEN
Teacher - SCIENCE
435-637-2463
JARAD HARDY
Principal - Administration
435-637-2463
KIM HORSLEY
Teacher - CTE
435-637-2463
PHIL HOWA
Teacher - PE
435-637-2463
KAREE HUNT
Counselor - JUNIORS 2023
435-637-2463
TRACI IRIART
Secretary - ADMINISTRATION
435-637-2463
DONN JEFFS
Teacher - CTE
435-637-2463
ANDY JENNINGS
Teacher - CTE (TEAM LEAD)
435-637-2463
CASSIDY KNIGHTON
Teacher - ENGLISH
435-637-2463
TIFFANY KURTZ
Teacher - SPED
435-637-2463
TODD LAURITSEN
Teacher - SCIENCE
435-637-2463
SARAH LEAUTAUD
Secretary - ATTENDANCE
435-637-2463
BRIANNA MANNING
Teacher - ENGLISH
435-637-2463
JAYNE MECHAM
Teacher - ENGLISH
435-637-2463
NICK MILOVICH
Teacher - CTE
435-637-2463
KIRT NUNLEY
Teacher - PE
435-637-2463
LORI OLIVER
Secretary - FINANCE
435-637-2463
STEVEN PAY
Asst. Principal - ADMINISTRATION
435-637-2463
ELIAS PEREZ
Teacher - CTE
435-637-2463
JAMES POWELL
Teacher - CTE
435-637-2463
JACIE PRESSETT
Teacher - SCIENCE
435-637-2463
TYLER PRICE
Teacher - SPED
435-637-2463
CHLOE PRITT
Teacher - ENGLISH
435-637-2463
TERESA PULSIPHER
TEACHER - CTE
435-637-2463
TAMMY RIGERT
Teacher - ENGLISH
435-637-2463
PETER RIGGS
Teacher - FOREIGN LANGUAGE (Spanish)
435-637-2463
CINDI RUKAVINA
Teacher - SOCIAL STUDIES
435-637-2463
LESLIE SMOAK
Teacher - FINE/PERFORMING ARTS
435-637-2463
BRANDI STAMATAKIS
Counselor - SOPHOMORES 2024
435-637-2463
CHRIS SWEENEY
Teacher - SOCIAL STUDIES (TEAM LEAD)
435-637-2463
MELISSA SWENSON
COORDINATOR - CTE
435-637-2463
LANE TAIT
Teacher - MATH (TEAM LEAD)
435-637-2463
SANDRA TAYLOR
Teacher - MATH
435-637-2463
WES THOMPSON
Teacher - CTE
435-637-2463
ROMELIA URRUTIA
Teacher - SPED (TEAM LEAD)
435-637-2463
KAYLA VERNON
Teacher - FINE/PERFORMING ARTS
435-637-2463
CARLY YATES
Teacher - SCIENCE
435-637-2463